Difference between revisions of "Arenas"
From Destiny 1 Wiki
m (Text replacement - "Skola's Revenge" to "Skolas's Revenge") |
|||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
!Mode | !Mode | ||
!Level | !Level | ||
| − | |||
!Modifiers | !Modifiers | ||
!Objectives | !Objectives | ||
!Bosses | !Bosses | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Prison of Elders]]||28 | + | |[[Prison of Elders]]||28|| || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Broken Legion]]||32/34 | + | |[[Broken Legion]]||32/34|| || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Cult of the Worm]]||32/34 | + | |[[Cult of the Worm]]||32/34|| || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Machine Wrath]]||32/34 | + | |[[Machine Wrath]]||32/34|| || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[The Forever Eater]]||32/34 | + | |[[The Forever Eater]]||32/34|| || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Urrox's Grudge]]||32/34|| [[ | + | |[[Urrox's Grudge]]||32/34|| || ||[[Urrox]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Skolas's Revenge]]||35 | + | |[[Skolas's Revenge]]||35|| || ||[[Skolas]] |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:15, 26 May 2015
| Mode | Level | Modifiers | Objectives | Bosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prison of Elders | 28 | |||
| Broken Legion | 32/34 | |||
| Cult of the Worm | 32/34 | |||
| Machine Wrath | 32/34 | |||
| The Forever Eater | 32/34 | |||
| Urrox's Grudge | 32/34 | Urrox | ||
| Skolas's Revenge | 35 | Skolas |
