Difference between revisions of "Crota"
From Destiny 1 Wiki
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| + | |[[File:dark-below-crota.png|dark-below-crota.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Crota - Hive God | ! Crota - Hive God | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Name - Crota | + | | Name - Crota |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Race- [[Hive]] | + | | Race - [[Hive]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Gender - (Presumably Male) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Location - Ocean of Storms, Moon |
|- | |- | ||
| Example | | Example | ||
Revision as of 01:33, 9 December 2014
|
| Crota - Hive God |
|---|
| Name - Crota |
| Race - Hive |
| Gender - (Presumably Male) |
| Location - Ocean of Storms, Moon |
| Example |
| Example |
| Example |
Crota is the son of Oryx and a great Hive god. He is the boss of the raid Crota's End.

