Difference between revisions of "Strike Playlist"
From Destiny 1 Wiki
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| + | {{main|Strikes}} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style= "text-align: center" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style= "text-align: center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 6: | Line 7: | ||
! Reward | ! Reward | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Vanguard Eagle]] || 18 || Complete a random Strike at level 18 | + | |[[Vanguard Eagle]] || 18 || Complete a random Strike at level 18 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Vanguard Viper]] || 20 || Complete a random Strike at level 20 | + | |[[Vanguard Viper]] || 20 || Complete a random Strike at level 20 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Vanguard Wolf]] || 22 || Complete a random Strike at level 22 | + | |[[Vanguard Wolf]] || 22 || Complete a random Strike at level 22 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Vanguard Tiger]] || 24 || Complete a random Strike at level 24 | + | |[[Vanguard Tiger]] || 24 || Complete a random Strike at level 24 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Vanguard ROC]] || 26 || Complete a random Strike at level 26 | + | |[[Vanguard ROC]] || 26 || Complete a random Strike at level 26 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Weekly Nightfall Strike]] || Complete a specific Strike without dying | + | |[[Weekly Nightfall Strike]] || || Complete a specific Strike without dying || |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:12, 19 December 2014
- Main article: Strikes
| Name | Level | Task | Reward |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vanguard Eagle | 18 | Complete a random Strike at level 18 | |
| Vanguard Viper | 20 | Complete a random Strike at level 20 | |
| Vanguard Wolf | 22 | Complete a random Strike at level 22 | |
| Vanguard Tiger | 24 | Complete a random Strike at level 24 | |
| Vanguard ROC | 26 | Complete a random Strike at level 26 | |
| Weekly Nightfall Strike | Complete a specific Strike without dying |
