Difference between revisions of "Wallpapers"
From Destiny 1 Wiki
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! Link to Album | ! Link to Album | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Minimalist Style Emblems/Factions || 54 || [ Link to Wallpapers] | + | |Minimalist Style Emblems/Factions || 54 || [http://imgur.com/a/wlMnk#62XwOvV Link to Wallpapers] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Character Art || 51 || [ Link to Wallpapers] | + | |Character Art || 51 || [http://imgur.com/a/9ncj0 Link to Wallpapers] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |In-game Art Subclass Missions || 9 || [ Link to Wallpapers] | + | |In-game Art Subclass Missions || 9 || [http://imgur.com/a/1BpW1 Link to Wallpapers] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Subclass || 9 || [ Link to Wallpapers] | + | |Subclass || 9 || [https://imgur.com/a/oO5Qz Link to Wallpapers] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Subclass Minimalist || 9 || [ Link to Wallpapers] | + | |Subclass Minimalist || 9 || [http://imgur.com/a/tbUIl Link to Wallpapers] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Rise of Iron GI Art || 1 || [ Link to Wallpapers] | + | |Rise of Iron GI Art || 1 || [http://imgur.com/a/6wSKj Link to Wallpapers] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Emblems and Art || 113 || [ Link to Wallpapers] | + | |Emblems and Art || 113 || [http://imgur.com/a/7dlcB Link to Wallpapers] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Character Classes || 4 || [ Link to Wallpapers] | + | |Character Classes || 4 || [http://imgur.com/a/D4LCS Link to Wallpapers] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Ram Warlock Art || 1 || [ Link to Wallpapers] | + | |Ram Warlock Art || 1 || [http://imgur.com/hCt7vBc Link to Wallpapers] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Eternal Warrior Titan Art || 1 || [ Link to Wallpapers] | + | |Eternal Warrior Titan Art || 1 || [http://imgur.com/IV6YSZO Link to Wallpapers] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Hunter/Warlock Subclass Symbols || 23 || [ Link to Wallpapers] | + | |Hunter/Warlock Subclass Symbols || 23 || [http://imgur.com/a/2aJxv Link to Wallpapers] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |iOS Style Classes || 7 || [ Link to Wallpapers] | + | |iOS Style Classes || 7 || [http://imgur.com/a/eKVUz Link to Wallpapers] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Seal of the Guardians || 12 || [ Link to Wallpapers] | + | |Seal of the Guardians || 12 || [http://imgur.com/a/pXmBy Link to Wallpapers] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Guns Fan Art || 12 || [ Link to Wallpapers] | + | |Guns Fan Art || 12 || [http://imgur.com/a/mA8a6 Link to Wallpapers] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Exotic Weapon Logos || 46 || [ Link to Wallpapers] | + | |Exotic Weapon Logos || 46 || [http://imgur.com/a/OjrtK Link to Wallpapers] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Characters || 3 || [ Link to Wallpapers] | + | |Characters || 3 || [http://imgur.com/a/snwwZ Link to Wallpapers] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Titan Symbol || 1 || [ Link to Wallpapers] | + | |Titan Symbol || 1 || [http://imgur.com/t8sNNjT Link to Wallpapers] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Kabr Helmet || 1 || [ Link to Wallpapers] | + | |Kabr Helmet || 1 || [http://imgur.com/BWVShqb Link to Wallpapers] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Weapon Foundries || 10 || [ Link to Wallpapers] | + | |Weapon Foundries || 10 || [https://imgur.com/a/mzDnu Link to Wallpapers] |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:18, 22 November 2016
A Collection of Destiny Wallpaper for both Mobile and Desktop.
Mobile Wallpapers
| Album Type | # of Images |
Link to Album |
|---|---|---|
| Minimalist Style Emblems/Factions | 54 | Link to Wallpapers |
| Character Art | 51 | Link to Wallpapers |
| In-game Art Subclass Missions | 9 | Link to Wallpapers |
| Subclass | 9 | Link to Wallpapers |
| Subclass Minimalist | 9 | Link to Wallpapers |
| Rise of Iron GI Art | 1 | Link to Wallpapers |
| Emblems and Art | 113 | Link to Wallpapers |
| Character Classes | 4 | Link to Wallpapers |
| Ram Warlock Art | 1 | Link to Wallpapers |
| Eternal Warrior Titan Art | 1 | Link to Wallpapers |
| Hunter/Warlock Subclass Symbols | 23 | Link to Wallpapers |
| iOS Style Classes | 7 | Link to Wallpapers |
| Seal of the Guardians | 12 | Link to Wallpapers |
| Guns Fan Art | 12 | Link to Wallpapers |
| Exotic Weapon Logos | 46 | Link to Wallpapers |
| Characters | 3 | Link to Wallpapers |
| Titan Symbol | 1 | Link to Wallpapers |
| Kabr Helmet | 1 | Link to Wallpapers |
| Weapon Foundries | 10 | Link to Wallpapers |
