Difference between revisions of "Template:Items"
From Destiny 1 Wiki
(Created page with "<hr style="margin-top:1em; margin-bottom:1em; clear:both;"> {| style="margin: auto; border:1px solid #254b72; font-size:90%; width:600px; text-align:center; clear:both;" align...") |
|||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Header|[[Inventory|<p class="white">Inventory</p>]]}} | ! {{Header|[[Inventory|<p class="white">Inventory</p>]]}} | ||
| − | | [[Materials]] • [[Consumables]] • [[Mission Items]] • [[ | + | | [[Materials]] • [[Consumables]] • [[Mission Items]] • [[Bounties]] |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:26, 21 July 2014
|
